A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z


O


O'Brien, Thomas B 119 N Hart Ward: 1A
O'Neal, Frederick 220 Spring Ward: 1D
O'Neal, Gracc E 220 Spring Ward: 1D
O'Neill, Charles 113 Vine Ward: 1E
O'Neill, Elizabeth 113 Vine Ward: 1E
Ober, George M 321 Greene Ward: 1C
Oesterle, Clarence E 211 Wooster Ward: 2D
Oesterle, Glen M 420 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Oesterle, Golden M 211 Wooster Ward: 2D
Oesterle, Kate 501 Wooster Ward: 2D
Oesterle, Louise M 420 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Oflund, Ruth 423 Fourth Ward: 2C
Ogle, Leonard B YMCA Ward: 2B
Oldham, Betty W 315 Fifth Ward: 2B
Oliver, Floyd 330 Sixth Ward: 2G
Oliver, Harold H 610 Cutler Ward: 2G
Oliver, Irene Nellie 610 Cutler Ward: 2G
Oliver, Isabell 610 Cutler Ward: 2G
Oliver, James G 935 Greene Ward: 1D
Oliver, John Edward 610 Cutler Ward: 2G
Oliver, Lillian 330 Sixth Ward: 2G
Oliver, Lillie May 513 Putnam Ward: 2G
Oliver, Maurice E 149 Warner Ward: 1F
Oliver, Moody James 330 Sixth Ward: 2G
Oliver, Walter A 513 Putnam Ward: 2G
Oneal, Ezra 227 S Sixth Ward: 1B
Oneal, Hallah 227 S Sixth Ward: 1B
Oppe, Ruth O 816 Quarry Ward: 1E
Oppe, Ulysses Grant 816 Quarry Ward: 1E
Oppenheim, Alice 501 Fifth Ward: 2F
Oppenheim, Ethel 501 Fifth Ward: 2F
Orr, Minnie M 430 Fifth Ward: 2E
Osborn, John M 506 Putnam Ward: 2A
Otis, Carrie H 196 Front Ward: 1C
Otis, Emma A 527 Third Ward: 2D
Otterbein, Amelia M 409 Scammel Ward: 2E
Otterbein, Geo A 313 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Otterbein, Lizzie 224 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Otterbein, Nettie L 313 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Otto, John Herbert 419 Fifth Ward: 2E
Otto, John Wesley 419 Fifth Ward: 2E
Otto, Mary Louise 419 Fifth Ward: 2E
Otto, Nellie 419 Fifth Ward: 2E
Owens, George A 116 High Ward: 1E
Owens, Helen M 116 High Ward: 1E


P
Page Top

Pake, Martha J 420 Third Ward: 2C
Pape, C E 100 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Pape, Charles 403 Fourth Ward: 2C
Pape, Clinton E Jr 311 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Pape, Daisy 100 Plum Ward: 1E
Pape, Emma L 723 Greene Ward: 1E
Pape, George H 723 Greene Ward: 1E
Pape, Malcolm D 100 Plum Ward: 1E
Pape, Nell J 311 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Park, A L 233 Spring Ward: 1D
Park, Emma C 233 Spring Ward: 1D
Park, Frank C 309 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Park, Mary E 309 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Parker, Adeline 922 Phillips Ward: 1F
Parker, Charles F 216 Poplar Ward: 1D
Parker, Charles H 922 Phillips Ward: 1F
Parker, Georgia A 216 Poplar Ward: 1D
Parks, Ella L 201 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Parks, Henry A 201 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Parlin, Anna 714 Washington Ward: 2F
Parlin, George 714 Washington Ward: 2F
Parsons, Edward 5 210 Fifth Ward: 2A
Parsons, Elizabeth 1 210 Fifth Ward: 2A
Parsons, Esther 210 Fifth Ward: 2A
Parsons, Homer 118 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Parsons, Mary Augusta 210 Fifth Ward: 2A
Parsons, Mollie 133 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Paschel, Elizabeth 218 Fifth Ward: 2A
Patterson, Bernard F 1102 Phillips Ward: 1F
Patterson, Floyd D 832 Ridge Ward: 1E
Patterson, Martha R 100 Phillips Ward: 1A
Patterson, Olive 832 Ridge Ward: 1E
Patterson, Richard 832 Ridge Ward: 1E
Patterson, Wilda A 1102 Phillips Ward: 1F
Patterson, William O 820 Ridge Ward: 1E
Pattin, Dode L 531 Second Ward: 2D
Pattin, Mary L 518 Fifth Ward: 2F
Pattin, Ruth 531 Second Ward: 2D
Paul, Charles W 208 Chestnut Ward: 1D
Paul, Ruth K 208 Chestnut Ward: 1D
Payne, Frank 307 Greene Ward: 1C
Payne, Gabrial M 431 Second Ward: 2C
Pearce, Selina 615 Tupper Ward: 2E
Peavy, Calvin 418 Fifth Ward: 2E
Peavy, Etta R 418 Fifth Ward: 2E
Peck, Mary Louise 420 Second Ward: 2C
Peddinghaus, Louis L 428 Fifth Ward: 2E
Pemberton, Leonard L 102 Post Ward: 1C
Penrose, Charles 412 Wooster Ward: 2E
Penrose, Elizabeth 410 Wooster Ward: 2E
Penrose, Frank 410 Wooster Ward: 2E
Penrose, Grace D 410 Wooster Ward: 2E
Penrose, James B 212 Fifth Ward: 2A
Penrose, Luther E 5 440 Fifth Ward: 2E
Penrose, Maria W G 212 Fifth Ward: 2A
Penwell, Elizabeth 311 Third Ward: 2B
Perdew, Albert W 148 Acme Ward: 1F
Perdew, Anna L 149 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Perdew, Jess 149 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Perdew, Jessie 149 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Perdew, Mabel E 148 Acme Ward: 1F
Perry, J B 103 S Third Ward: 1B
Perry, Katherine 103 S Third Ward: 1B
Peters, Adalaide 503 Third Ward: 2D
Peters, Ethel B 502 Second Ward: 2D
Peters, Harry B 523 Third Ward: 2D
Peters, Ida E 513 Wooster Ward: 2F
Peters, Jacob L 513 Wooster Ward: 2F
Peters, Lenschen A 502 Second Ward: 2D
Peters, Myrtle 523 Third Ward: 2D
Peters, Walter C 502 Second Ward: 2D
Peters Jr., Frank C 503 Third Ward: 2D
Peters Sr., Frank 503 Third Ward: 2D
Peterson, Arthur L 211 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Peterson, Mary E 211 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Page Top

Petty, Bertha M 125 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Petty, Robert O 125 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Petty, William E 125 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Pfaff, Anna G 112 Putnam Ward: 2A
Pfaff, Clarence 415 Third Ward: 2C
Pfaff, Cornelia 145 Spring Ward: 1D
Pfaff, Edwin N 112 Putnam Ward: 2A
Pfaff, Eliza P 213 Vine Ward: 1E
Pfaff, Fred W 533 Sixth Ward: 2F
Pfaff, George H 145 Spring Ward: 1D
Pfaff, Harold J 112 Putnam Ward: 2A
Pfaff, Harry R 743 Glendale Ward: 2G
Pfaff, Hulda 743 Glendale Ward: 2G
Pfaff, Kate 112 Putnam Ward: 2A
Pfaff, Kate 211 Wooster Ward: 2D
Pfaff, Maud 415 Third Ward: 2C
Pfaff, Mildred Louise 415 Third Ward: 2C
Pfaff, Rose C 612 Wooster Ward: 2E
Pfaff, William 612 Wooster Ward: 2E
Pfeiffer, Carroll 302 Washington Ward: 2D
Pfeiffer, Charles W 321 Pike Ward: 1A
Pfeiffer, Mary B 321 Pike Ward: 1A
Philips, Josephine E 308 Fourth Ward: 2B
Phillips, Bernice 407 Sixth Ward: 2E
Phillips, Edward E 417 Fifth Ward: 2E
Phillips, Gladys 128 Frederick Ward: 1F
Phillips, Mary S 417 Fifth Ward: 2E
Phillips, Raymond 129 Frederick Ward: 1F
Phillips, Thomas P 308 Fourth Ward: 2B
Pickens, David S 646 Phillips Ward: 1F
Pickens, Freeman E 317 Pike Ward: 1A
Pickens, George W 322 S Eighth Ward: 1A
Pickens, Lillie B 646 Phillips Ward: 1F
Pickens, Maggie M 322 S Eighth Ward: 1A
Pickering, Charles A 717 Wayne Ward: 1A
Pickering, Sadie M 717 Wayne Ward: 1A
Pickering, Samuel L 717 Wayne Ward: 1A
Pierce, Alonzo 429 Third Ward: 2C
Pierce, Charles M 706 Washington Ward: 2F
Pierce, Daisy 116 Warner Ward: 1F
Pierce, Edward 112 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Pierce, Jennie 706 Washington Ward: 2F
Pierce, Mary V 116 Warner Ward: 1F
Pierce , Josephine 429 Second Ward: 2C
Piggott, Mildred G 426 Fourth Ward: 2E
Pigott, Eunice W 316 Fifth Ward: 2G
Pipes, Franklin 103 Wooster Ward: 2D
Pixley, Grace A 308 Washington Ward: 2D
Pixley, H L 223 Third Ward: 2A
Pixley, Prank 308 Washington Ward: 2D
Plumer, George 428 Second Ward: 2C
Plumer, Grace C 529 Third Ward: 2D
Plumer, William S 529 Third Ward: 2D
Poindexter, Louis E 107 N Third Ward: 1C
Poling, Hazel 416 Front Ward: 2C
Pollock, Mollie Z 212 Holly Ward: 1D
Pollock, Russell O 212 Holly Ward: 1D
Pool, A R 231 Spring Ward: 1D
Poole, Anna E 767 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Poole, Edward 112 TerraceĀ  Ward: 1D
Poole, Goldie 112 TerraceĀ  Ward: 1D
Poole, Hiram W 767 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Poole, Thelma 767 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Pope, Herman H 521 Seventh Ward: 2F
Porter, Beatrice 314 Fifth Ward: 2G
Portugal, Louis 515 Front Ward: 2D
Powell, George 213 Fourth Ward: 2A
Powell, James J St James Hotel Ward: 1C
Power, Earl R 516 Seventh Ward: 2F
Preston, Adrian T 213 Poplar Ward: 1D
Preston, Belle S 225 Spring Ward: 1D
Preston, Ferne S 213 Poplar Ward: 1D
Preston, Laura 304 Wooster Ward: 2C
Prettymon, C E 320 Spring Ward: 1D
Prettymon, Emma O 320 Spring Ward: 1D
Price, Anna 418 Front Ward: 2C
Price, Edward E 795 Greene Ward: 1E
Price, George W 118 N Hart Ward: 1A
Price, Georgia B 795 Greene Ward: 1E
Price, James F 701 Charles Ward: 1A
Price, Jennie D 507 Eighth Ward: 2F
Price, Jennie E 809 Quarry Ward: 1E
Price, John N 507 Eighth Ward: 2F
Price, Lawarance L 118 N Hart Ward: 1A
Price, Lloyd R 118 N Hart Ward: 1A
Price, Rose 809 Quarry Ward: 1E
Price, Rose 423 Second Ward: 2C
Proctor, Frederick M 301 Fifth Ward: 2B
Pryer, Elmer W 417 Sixth Ward: 2E
Putnam, Elizabeth E 415 Fifth Ward: 2E
Putnam, Winchester 433 Fourth Ward: 2C


Q
Page Top

Quinlan, Mary Florence 228 Third Ward: 2A
Quinlan, Peter J 228 Third Ward: 2A
Quinn, James 111 N Second Ward: 1C
Quinn, Margaret 415 Sixth Ward: 2E
Quinn, Rosa 415 Sixth Ward: 2E
Quinn, Sarah R 309 Wooster Ward: 2D


R
Page Top

Racer, Benjamin 5 109 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Racer, Caroline 109 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Racine, Alfred 229 Third Ward: 2A
Racine, Loretta 229 Third Ward: 2A
Radabaugh, Florence L 305 Pike Ward: 1A
Radabaugh, Walter 305 Pike Ward: 1A
Radekin, Laura M 418 Second Ward: 2C
Radekin, Louis M 418 Second Ward: 2C
Rake, Basilla M 725 Greene Ward: 1E
Rake, Chas B 1005 Greene Ward: 1D
Rake, Edward M 725 Greene Ward: 1E
Rake, Gale E 328 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Rake, Hettie 1001 Greene Ward: 1D
Rake, Irene G 328 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Rampp, Harry Edward 311 Seventh Ward: 2G
Rampp, Hattie E 529 Sixth Ward: 2F
Rampp, John 311 Seventh Ward: 2G
Rampp, Martin J 529 Sixth Ward: 2F
Rampp, William Louis 820 Clifton Ward: 2G
Randolph, Uric 223 Second Ward: 2A
Rankin, Berl B 207 Front Ward: 2A
Rankin, Josephine 207 Front Ward: 2A
Rankin, O B 207 Front Ward: 2A
Ray, Irvin Beagle 320 Third Ward: 2B
Rayley, Mary E 415 Sixth Ward: 2E
Rayley, Raymond N 415 Sixth Ward: 2E
Rca, Bernice R 524 Third Ward: 2D
Rca, Roberta J 524 Third Ward: 2D
Rea, Philip L 319 Fifth Ward: 2B
Rea, William H 524 Third Ward: 2D
Page Top

Rech, Harold Edward 408 Sixth Ward: 2G
Rech, Lovina J 408 Sixth Ward: 2G
Rech, William 408 Sixth Ward: 2G
Reckard, Virginia B 525 Fourth Ward: 2D
Reed, Angeline 211 Meigs Ward: 1B
Reed, Beulah 220 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reed, Charles T 153 Wells Ward: 1F
Reed, Charlotte M 312 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reed, George F 220 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reed, J Livingston 312 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reed, John T 149 Wells Ward: 1F
Reed, Joseph M 913 Greene Ward: 1D
Reed, L R 312 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reed, Mary B 913 Greene Ward: 1D
Reed, Minnie 149 Wells Ward: 1F
Reeder, Hannah E 427 Fifth Ward: 2E
Reeder, Ida 427 Fifth Ward: 2E
Reese, David 414 Second Ward: 2C
Reese, Florence 414 Second Ward: 2C
Reese, Francis May 414 Second Ward: 2C
Reid, Gertrude A 504 Fifth Ward: 2F
Reid, John F 504 Fifth Ward: 2F
Reiter, B F 514 Second Ward: 2D
Reiter, Edith 514 Second Ward: 2D
Remely, Wallace W St Cloud Hotel Ward: 1C
Remley, Emma J 173 Front Ward: 1C
Remley, Frank 111 Wooster Ward: 2D
Remley, Freida 111 Wooster Ward: 2D
Remmele, Freda Leora 303 Seventh Ward: 2G
Remmele, George J 303 Seventh Ward: 2G
Remmele, Ova 303 Seventh Ward: 2G
Rempe, Edward T 229 Fourth Ward: 2A
Rennie, Charles A 746 Greene Ward: 1A
Reppert, Walter H 421 Third Ward: 2C
Reynolds, Catherine N 325 Third Ward: 2B
Reynolds, Fred 422 Second Ward: 2C
Reynolds, James L 325 Third Ward: 2B
Reynolds, L S 323 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reynolds, Lucy M 323 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Reynolds, Mary L 325 Third Ward: 2B
Rice, Daniel 756 Greene Ward: 1A
Rice, Harvey 235 Ohio Ward: 1B
Richard, Alfred J 504 Third Ward: 2D
Richard, Anna M 504 Third Ward: 2D
Richards, Edward Thomas 320 Sixth Ward: 2G
Richards, Harry C 233 Second Ward: 2A
Richards, Helen 710 Washington Ward: 2F
Richards, Margaret 320 Sixth Ward: 2G
Richards, Orville B 710 Washington Ward: 2F
Richards, Roma L 233 Second Ward: 2A
Richardson, Electa A 311 Fourth Ward: 2B
Richie, Thomas 208 Meigs Ward: 1B
Richie , Bernice 311 Scammel Ward: 2C
Riddle, Dorothy 408 Fourth Ward: 2E
Riddle, Pluma K 171 Wells Ward: 1F
Riddle, Sprigg S 171 Wells Ward: 1F
Rieger, Belle 116 N Second Ward: 1C
Rieger, Joseph 116 N Second Ward: 1C
Riemenschneider, Louis H 120 Woodland Ward: 1F
Riemenschneider, Minnie 633 Phillips Ward: 1F
Riemenschneider, Ollie L 120 Woodland Ward: 1F
Riemenschneider, William M 633 Phillips Ward: 1F
Riggs, Roxie A 769 Ash Ward: 1A
Rinard, Ervin II 406 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Rinard, Eva 124 Woodland Ward: 1F
Rinard, Ilva 406 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Rinard, James 110 Holly Ward: 1D
Rinard, John C 124 Woodland Ward: 1F
Rinard, Lucinda 110 Holly Ward: 1D
Rinard, Ruth Mildred 110 Holly Ward: 1D
Ritchey, Raymond R 769 Ash Ward: 1A
Ritchie, Joseph 508 Charles Ward: 1B
Ritzert, Grethel J 763 Glendale Ward: 2G
Ritzert, Lawrence Francis 763 Glendale Ward: 2G
Roach, Mary R 304 Spring Ward: 1D
Roach, Warren M 304 Spring Ward: 1D
Roberts, Anna IL 616 Wooster Ward: 2E
Roberts, Dorothy J 616 Wooster Ward: 2E
Roberts, James A 616 Wooster Ward: 2E
Roberts, Jessie M 324 Third Ward: 2B
Roberts, Louis II 616 Wooster Ward: 2E
Roberts, Theodora 507 Fifth Ward: 2F
Roberts, William Haney 324 Third Ward: 2B
Robinson, Carl E 420 Front Ward: 2C
Robinson, Carl W 149 Spring Ward: 1D
Robinson, Catherine F 316 Third Ward: 2B
Robinson, Chester R 113 W Spring Ward: 1E
Robinson, Helen 420 Front Ward: 2C
Robinson, Katherine M 149 Spring Ward: 1D
Robinson, Verna M 113 W Spring Ward: 1E
Robinson, Walter A 104 Cedar Ward: 1E
Robison, Della 401 Second Ward: 2C
Rock, Cora M 511 Wooster Ward: 2F
Rock, Harold E 511 Wooster Ward: 2F
Rodgers, Stevens 226 S Sixth Ward: 1A
Rogers, Albert 516 Seventh Ward: 2F
Rogers, Annetta 315 Scammel Ward: 2C
Rogers, Glenn F 315 Scammel Ward: 2C
Rogers, Inez 315 Scammel Ward: 2C
Rogers, Louis H 315 Scammel Ward: 2C
Rohrer, Agnes 104 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Rohrer, Frank 104 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Rohss, F C 229 Sixth Ward: 2A
Rohss, Martha 229 Sixth Ward: 2A
Rollison, Clarence 609 Phillips Ward: 1F
Rollison, Dora 609 Phillips Ward: 1F
Rolston, Grace 320 Fourth Ward: 2B
Romire, Ella M 801 Greene Ward: 1E
Romire, Fred 801 Greene Ward: 1E
Roney, Emma 611 Wooster Ward: 2F
Roney, Lonnie 611 Wooster Ward: 2F
Rood, Edna M 421 Fifth Ward: 2E
Rood, Ethel C 121 Fifth Ward: 2E
Rood, Priscilla H 421 Fifth Ward: 2E
Rood, Rowena C 421 Fifth Ward: 2E
Root, Ida E 126 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Root, Isaac W 126 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Root, William H 346 Pike Ward: 1A
Rose, Daisy M 152 Warner Ward: 1F
Rose, Harold 439 Front Ward: 2D
Rose, Manning M 411 Wooster Ward: 2F
Rose, Rearl R 152 Warner Ward: 1F
Ross, Agnes M 108 W Spring Ward: 1E
Ross, Charles Boyd 108 W Spring Ward: 1E
Ross, Ethel May 507 White's Rd Ward: 2G
Ross, Gale Blame 507 White's Rd Ward: 2G
Rosseter, Louise W 412 Fourth Ward: 2E
Rowell, Effie M 300 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Rowell, George D 300 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Rowland, Anna L 707 Quarry Ward: 1C
Rowland, Dwight W 707 Quarry Ward: 1C
Rowland, Nina 519 Third Ward: 2D
Rowland, Ralph L 707 Quarry Ward: 1C
Ruby, Anna H 325 Fifth Ward: 2B
Ruby, Lillian S 325 Fifth Ward: 2B
Ruby, Max 325 Fifth Ward: 2B
Ruby, Sarah 325 Fifth Ward: 2B
Ruby, Sussman 325 Fifth Ward: 2B
Rudig, Adam 525 Sixth Ward: 2F
Rumbold, Abe 417 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Rumbold, Maggie 417 Mulberry Ward: 2E
Rune, Emmett T 164 Woodland Ward: 1F
Rune, Grace 1000 Orchard Ward: 1E
Rupp, Allen E 408 Scammel Ward: 2B
Rupp, James E 321 Greene Ward: 1C
Russell, Lowell 104 Chestnut Ward: 1D
Russell, Margaret J 133 Warner Ward: 1F
Russell, Melville C 133 Warner Ward: 1F
Ryan, Florence 523 Third Ward: 2D


S
Page Top

Sadd, Sumner H 110 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Sams, Edward 120 W Spring Ward: 1E
Sams, Mildred 120 W Spring Ward: 1E
Sandford, J Percival 218 S Sixth Ward: 1A
Sandford, Mrs Robert 504 Hart Ward: 1B
Sandford, Robert 504 Hart Ward: 1B
Sargent, Annie C 106 Washington Ward: 2D
Sarver, Denver L 326 Pike Ward: 1A
Sarver, Goldie 412 Hart Ward: 1B
Sarver, Grace E 326 Pike Ward: 1A
Sarver, Harry E 164 Wells Ward: 1F
Sarver, Nora L 316 Spring Ward: 1D
Sarver, Walter W 316 Spring Ward: 1D
Savage, Alonzo 504 Charles Ward: 1B
Savage, Arza L 426 Front Ward: 2C
Savage, Irene F 426 Front Ward: 2C
Savage, Launa 426 Front Ward: 2C
Savage, Perley B 504 Charles Ward: 1B
Sayler, Blanche 313 Fifth Ward: 2B
Sayler, Thomas E 313 Fifth Ward: 2B
Sayre, Herman A 109 Poplar Ward: 1D
Sayre, Vera L 109 Poplar Ward: 1D
Sayres, Robert O 520 Front Ward: 2D
Sayres, Sylvia 520 Front Ward: 2D
Sayres, Viola 520 Front Ward: 2D
Schad, George D 507 Putnam Ward: 2G
Schafer, E H 401 Front Ward: 2C
Schafer, Katherine 408 Front Ward: 2C
Schafer, Nellie 609 Wooster Ward: 2F
Schafer, Virginia 759 Greene Ward: 1E
Schantz, George 516 Fourth Ward: 2F
Schantz, Laura 516 Fourth Ward: 2F
Schantz, Orpha A 419 Seventh Ward: 2E
Schantz, Ralph H 419 Seventh Ward: 2E
Scharlott, Cornelia W 517 Second Ward: 2D
Scharlott, Samuel K 517 Second Ward: 2D
Schenkel, Clara 848 Greene Ward: 1F
Schenkel, Elizabeth 124 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Schenkel, Elvin W 909 Greene Ward: 1D
Schenkel, Ethel M 124 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Schenkel, Frank D 848 Greene Ward: 1F
Schenkel, Gilbert D 124 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Schenkel, Leona E 848 Greene Ward: 1F
Schenkel, Ludwig 124 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Scherrer, Anna M Walnut Hill Ward: 1E
Scherrer, James W 749 Greene Ward: 1E
Scherrer, John Walnut Hill Ward: 1E
Scherrer, Mary F 749 Greene Ward: 1E
Schifler, Laura 117 Wells Ward: 1F
Schilling, Cornelia 334 Front Ward: 2B
Schimmel, Anna 921 Greene Ward: 1D
Schimmel, Charles W 529 Fourth Ward: 2D
Schimmel, Edward C 529 Fourth Ward: 2D
Schimmel, Emma F 921 Greene Ward: 1D
Schimmel, Freda M 529 Fourth Ward: 2D
Schimmel, Harry C 803 Quarry Ward: 1E
Schimmel, Jacob 529 Fourth Ward: 2D
Schimmel, Lillie L 921 Greene Ward: 1D
Schimmel, Ruth 803 Quarry Ward: 1E
Schlaubach, Cora L 431 Third Ward: 2C
Schlaubach, William 431 Third Ward: 2C
Schletzer, Anna Kathryn 604 Tupper Ward: 2G
Schletzer, Christian Henry 604 Tupper Ward: 2G
Schletzer, Kate Christina 604 Tupper Ward: 2G
Schlicher, Walter 107 N Fourth Ward: 1C
Schmerker, Mary L 775 Greene Ward: 1E
Schmidt, Anna M 117 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Schmidt, Carolyn Bailey 310 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schmidt, Carrie E 300 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schmidt, Frederick W 300 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schmidt, Paul Vincent 310 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schmidt, William F 117 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Schneider, Annette 612 Washington Ward: 2F
Schneider, Charles T 512 Third Ward: 2D
Schneider, Charles W 517 Third Ward: 2D
Schneider, Frank 316 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Schneider, Frederick W 612 Washington Ward: 2F
Schneider, Henry M 119 Front Ward: 1C
Schneider, Herman II 157 Woodland Ward: 1F
Schneider, Jesse 108 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Schneider, Mabelle L 108 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Schneider, Mary E 512 Third Ward: 2D
Schneider, Mary R 517 Third Ward: 2D
Schneider, William F 612 Washington Ward: 2F
Schoonover, Fred L 518 Seventh Ward: 2F
Schramm, Archie A 324 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schramm, Charles W 132 Putnam Ward: 2A
Schramm, Clara 404 Phillips Ward: 1A
Schramm, Clarence C 533 Fourth Ward: 2D
Schramm, Edward 325 Second Ward: 2B
Schramm, Ella M 132 Putnam Ward: 2A
Schramm, Harry E 426 Fifth Ward: 2E
Schramm, Herman H 132 Putnam Ward: 2A
Schramm, Jacob C 513 Sixth Ward: 2F
Schramm, John Jr 201 Spring Ward: 1D
Schramm, Louise M 324 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schramm, Rowena 426 Fifth Ward: 2E
Schramm, Wilbur Lang 324 Sixth Ward: 2G
Schramm, William K 132 Putnam Ward: 2A
Schroder, Alma C 820 Clifton Ward: 2G
Schroder, William B 820 Clifton Ward: 2G
Schruff, Minnie S 432 Third Ward: 2C
Schruff, William A 432 Third Ward: 2C
Schub, Ida S 413 Seventh Ward: 2E
Schub, John P 413 Seventh Ward: 2E
Schuff, Bernard W 515 Phillips Ward: 1F
Schuff, Gerald M 507 Phillips Ward: 1F
Schuff, Henry 515 Phillips Ward: 1F
Schuff, Kate M 515 Phillips Ward: 1F
Schuff, Waldine K 507 Phillips Ward: 1F
Schuitheis, Mary Dunn 508 White's Rd Ward: 2G
Schuitheis, Ruth M 142 Warner Ward: 1F
Schultheis, Alfred M 133 Woodland Ward: 1F
Schultheis, Earl William 508 White's Rd Ward: 2G
Schultheis, Logan M 133 Woodland Ward: 1F
Schultheis, Norma 108 Knox Ward: 2D
Schultheis, Raymond 142 Warner Ward: 1F
Schuman, Margaret 113 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Scott, Alice E 815 Phillips Ward: 1F
Scott, Andrew H 211 Wooster Ward: 2D
Scott, Clara E 503 Fifth Ward: 2F
Scott, Douglas T 7 Tiber Way Ward: 2A
Scott, Emma Z 524 Sixth Ward: 2F
Scott, Emmette A 815 Phillips Ward: 1F
Scott, Ernestine 328 Second Ward: 2B
Scott, Frances G 508 Wooster Ward: 2E
Scott, James W 503 Fifth Ward: 2F
Scott, John F 524 Sixth Ward: 2F
Scott, Lawson 508 Wooster Ward: 2E
Scott, Lyle H 328 Second Ward: 2B
Scott, Thomas O 315 Phillips Ward: 1F
Page Top

Seevers, C M 217 S Sixth Ward: 1B
Seevers, John W St James Hotel Ward: 1C
Seevers, Kenneth 217 S Sixth Ward: 1B
Seffens, Harriett F 326 S Seventh Ward: 1A
Seffins, William 503 Front Ward: 2D
Sells, Virtle M 317 Second Ward: 2B
Semen, Lawrence 106 Plum Ward: 1E
Semon, Hazel B 534 Fourth Ward: 2F
Sernon, Louis C 424 Front Ward: 2C
Sersain, George 123 S Fifth Ward: 1B
Seyler, Earnest C 221 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Seyler, Gladys M 221 Kenwood Ward: 1F
Seyler, Harry A 509 Front Ward: 2D
Seyler, Kate 527 Second Ward: 2D
Seyler, Mae 509 Front Ward: 2D
Seyler, Paul 113 Knox Ward: 2D
Seyler, Sue 113 Knox Ward: 2D
Seyler, Zelma K 113 Knox Ward: 2D
Shafer, Ada 100 Cedar Ward: 1E
Shafer, David 403 Hart Ward: 1B
Shafer, Samuel E 100 Cedar Ward: 1E
Shai, Hattie M 780 Greene Ward: 1A
Shai, Victor J 780 Greene Ward: 1A
Shankland, Florence J 308 Sixth Ward: 2G
Shankland, James Edwin 308 Sixth Ward: 2G
Shankland, Margaret 1001 Greene Ward: 1D
Shaply, Harry 204 Fourth Ward: 2A
Sharp, Archie B 128 N Hart Ward: 1A
Shartz, Clarence B 103 Wooster Ward: 2D
Shartz, Harrie 103 Wooster Ward: 2D
Shaw, Anna L 404 Scammel Ward: 2B
Sheers, Ed 7 Tiber Way Ward: 2A
Sheers, John 7 Tiber Way Ward: 2A
Sheets, Agnes 304 Putnam Ward: 2A
Sheets, Elrey E 701 Charles Ward: 1A
Sheets, J D 304 Putnam Ward: 2A
Sheldon, James H 413 Fourth Ward: 2C
Sheldon, Mildred O 413 Fourth Ward: 2C
Sheldon, William 11 413 Fourth Ward: 2C
Shephard, Arthur 108 Wooster Ward: 2C
Shephard, Mary 108 Wooster Ward: 2C
Shepherd, J Arthur 103 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Shepherd, Mildred I 103 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Sheppard, Edward C 233 S Eighth Ward: 1A
Sheppard, Sara L 755 Greene Ward: 1E
Sheppard, Wilbert 755 Greene Ward: 1E
Shiers, Rutherford B 911 Phillips Ward: 1F
Shiers, Sarah A 911 Phillips Ward: 1F
Shively, Claude P 417 Sixth Ward: 2E
Shively, Elizabeth W 417 Sixth Ward: 2E
Shoop, Erma L 1113 Greene Ward: 1D
Shoop, Herbert E 1113 Greene Ward: 1D
Shoop, James P 433 Second Ward: 2C
Shoop, Sonora M 433 Second Ward: 2C
Shoup, James M 115 N Second Ward: 1C
Shrader, Augusta E 827 Ridge Ward: 1E
Shrader, Jack T 827 Quarry Ward: 1E
Shrader, Mary V 827 Quarry Ward: 1E
Shrader, Mildred M 827 Ridge Ward: 1E
Shrader, Roberts J 827 Quarry Ward: 1E
Shrader, Roy E 827 Ridge Ward: 1E
Shufflin, Paul H 204 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Sibley, Myrtie R 507 Third Ward: 2D
Siegfried, Ernest 507 Seventh Ward: 2F
Siegfried, Mary 507 Seventh Ward: 2F
Simmerman, Edward 412 Fifth Ward: 2E
Simmons, Bell D 709 Quarry Ward: 1C
Simmons, Frank G 709 Quarry Ward: 1C
Simpson, Jane 507 Tupper Ward: 2E
Simpson, Lottie M 414 Wooster Ward: 2E
Singer, Betty 324 Second Ward: 2B
Singleton, Helen D 637 Phillips Ward: 1F
Sisson, Margaret 430 Fifth Ward: 2E
Skew, Merit W 327 Third Ward: 2B
Skinner, Emma C 314 Second Ward: 2B
Skipton, Della May 311 Sixth Ward: 2G
Skipton, Ervin E 121 Acme Ward: 1F
Skipton, Harold Burdette 311 Sixth Ward: 2G
Slack, Charles G 412 Fourth Ward: 2E
Slack, Florence 220 S Fifth Ward: 1B
Slack, Mary W 412 Fourth Ward: 2E
Slack, William 220 S Fifth Ward: 1B
Slater, Addie M St Elmo Hotel Ward: 2B
Slaughenhaup, J B 248 Front Ward: 2A
Sleigh, Hannah P 440 Fifth Ward: 2E
Sloan, Clarence R 215 Fourth Ward: 2A
Sloan, Clifford D 502 White's Rd Ward: 2G
Sloan, Helen Hill 215 Fourth Ward: 2A
Slobohm, Dean P 231 Third Ward: 2A
Slobohm, Irene 231 Third Ward: 2A
Page Top

Smith, A Howard 321 Fourth Ward: 2B
Smith, Abe 120 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Smith, Addie 412 Hart Ward: 1B
Smith, Afla A 760 Greene Ward: 1A
Smith, Albert L 520 Fourth Ward: 2F
Smith, Angie E 703 Greene Ward: 1E
Smith, Anne E 413 Second Ward: 2C
Smith, Annie 120 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Smith, Dalpha E 604 Washington Ward: 2F
Smith, David S 109 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Smith, Delbert H 808 Clifton Ward: 2G
Smith, Dora M 808 Clifton Ward: 2G
Smith, Edna C 321 Fourth Ward: 2B
Smith, Eleanor D 314 Gross Ward: 2G
Smith, Eligah 130 Elmwood Ward: 1A
Smith, Elizabeth 614 Washington Ward: 2F
Smith, Elwin L 505 College Ward: 2A
Smith, Ethel M 505 College Ward: 2A
Smith, Frank D 513 Front Ward: 2D
Smith, Freda M 313 Third Ward: 2B
Smith, Geneva M 760 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Smith, Gladys Irene 314 Gross Ward: 2G
Smith, Goldie Jean 311 Sixth Ward: 2G
Smith, Harland Maxwell 511 Putnam Ward: 2G
Smith, Hazel M 314 Gross Ward: 2G
Smith, Howard C 760 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Smith, J V 412 Hart Ward: 1B
Smith, Jo Barnes 905 Greene Ward: 1D
Smith, John H 424 Third Ward: 2C
Smith, Josephine B 905 Greene Ward: 1D
Smith, Leah 424 Third Ward: 2C
Smith, Leslie E 213 Curtis Ward: 1E
Smith, Lucy A 213 Curtis Ward: 1E
Smith, Lydia 504 Sixth Ward: 2F
Smith, Marion Grace 418 Third Ward: 2C
Smith, Marion M 760 Greene Ward: 1A
Smith, Merna Pfaff 511 Putnam Ward: 2G
Smith, Milton L 141 Woodland Ward: 1F
Smith, Minnie 141 Woodland Ward: 1F
Smith, Minnie B 120 Fourth Ward: 2F
Smith, Nellie M 413 Second Ward: 2C
Smith, Sylvia L 525 Eighth Ward: 2F
Smith, Sylvia Ruth 311 Sixth Ward: 2G
Smith, William H 413 Second Ward: 2C
Smithberger, Herbert J 220 N Seventh Ward: 1C
Snider, Benjamin F 128 Elmwood Ward: 1A
Snider, Sarah L 128 Elmwood Ward: 1A
Sniffen, Gertrude H 422 Seventh Ward: 2E
Sniffen, Parker S 422 Seventh Ward: 2E
Snodgrass, C E 1017 Greene Ward: 1D
Snodgrass, Fred C 510 Second Ward: 2D
Snodgrass, Maria 510 Second Ward: 2D
Snodgrass, Minnie L 1017 Greene Ward: 1D
Snodgrass, William S 1017 Greene Ward: 1D
Soils, Fred O 317 Second Ward: 2B
Soules, Grace 505 Third Ward: 2D
Soules, Roberts 505 Third Ward: 2D
Spear, Edward A 504 Sixth Ward: 2F
Spies, Elizabeth 422 Sixth Ward: 2E
Spies, George 422 Sixth Ward: 2E
Spies, Henry 422 Sixth Ward: 2E
Spiker, Mary M 200 Ingleside Ward: 1F
Spindler, Bessie 205 Spring Ward: 1D
Spindler, Blanek 133 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Spindler, Clinton A 205 Spring Ward: 1D
Spindler, Elizabeth 131 S Fourth Ward: 1B
Spindler, George H 223 Third Ward: 2A
Spindler, Howard A 407 Third Ward: 2C
Spindler, Minnie 409 Third Ward: 2C
Spindler, William A 409 Third Ward: 2C
Sprague, Agustus T 314 Pike Ward: 1A
Sprague, B Frank 502 Third Ward: 2D
Sprague, Clara D 502 Third Ward: 2D
Sprague, Clora Belle 518 Third Ward: 2D
Sprague, Delmer Carlos 609 Putnam Ward: 2G
Sprague, Earl B 224 Greene Ward: 1B
Sprague, Elizabeth H 518 Third Ward: 2D
Sprague, Harriette A 314 Pike Ward: 1A
Sprague, Harry T 506 Sixth Ward: 2F
Sprague, Lotta B 412 Third Ward: 2C
Sprague, Mac R 518 Third Ward: 2D
Sprague, Mary G 814 Wayne Ward: 1A
Sprague, Myrtle Emma 609 Putnam Ward: 2G
Sprague, Nancy 521 Second Ward: 2D
Sprague, Ray Smith 609 Putnam Ward: 2G
Sprague, Ruth 521 Second Ward: 2D
Spray, Hulda 515 Second Ward: 2D
Spray, Thomas 515 Second Ward: 2D
Sprecker, Adelaide A 777 Glendale Ward: 2G
Sprecker, Alfred L 777 Glendale Ward: 2G
Spriggs, Donald K 803 Greene Ward: 1E
Spriggs, Homer C Walnut Drive Ward: 1E
Spriggs, Nancy Ann Walnut Drive Ward: 1E
Spring, Charles L 113 N Second Ward: 1C
Sprowls, A W 217 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Sprowls, Kathryn 217 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Squires, Allan 773 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Stack, Sylvia 313 Third Ward: 2B
Stage, Daniel H 517 Eighth Ward: 2F
Staley, Ella G 430 Fourth Ward: 2E
Stanley, Alfred H 308 Fourth Ward: 2B
Stanley, Barker W 217 Second Ward: 2A
Stanley, Louise B 38 Fourth Ward: 2B
Stanley, Mary Helen 308 Fourth Ward: 2B
Stansbury, Ernest A 1013 Greene Ward: 1D
Stansbury, Julia 1013 Greene Ward: 1D
Stansbury, Mildred 1013 Greene Ward: 1D
Stansbury, R O 1013 Greene Ward: 1D
Stanton, Schooly 220 Third Ward: 2A

Page Top

Stark, Blanche S 125 Wells Ward: 1F
Stark, Lydia J 125 Wells Ward: 1F
Starkey, Harley 763 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Starkey, Samuel H 131 Frederick Ward: 1F
Starkey, Sylvia A 131 Frederick Ward: 1F

Page Top

Starling, John M 161 Front Ward: 1C
Starling, Lewis M 117 Porter Ward: 1F
Starling, Myrtle 117 Porter Ward: 1F
Stauch, Edgar A 508 Phillips Ward: 1F
Steadman, Alfred L 761 Greene Ward: 1E
Steadman, Bertha Z 112 Holly Ward: 1D
Steadman, C Fay 112 Holly Ward: 1D
Steadman, Chas Henry 112 Holly Ward: 1D
Steadman, Clifton A 326 Third Ward: 2B
Steadman, Francis D 761 Greene Ward: 1E
Steadman, Mary S 326 Third Ward: 2B
Steed, George E 703 Butler Ward: 1C
Steed, Harvey Murry 302 Sixth Ward: 2G
Steed, Minnie May 302 Sixth Ward: 2G
Steen, John W 203 Fourth Ward: 2A
Steen, Myra E 203 Fourth Ward: 2A
Stegmeier, Elizabeth 209 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Stegmeier, George 209 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Stegmeier, Karl F 328 Second Ward: 2B
Stegmeier, Ophie H 326 Second Ward: 2B
Stegner, Blanche E 312 Sixth Ward: 2G
Stegner, Elizabeth M 768 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Stegner, James S 768 Buckeye Ward: 1A
Stegner, John 512 Phillips Ward: 1F
Stegner, Peter 707 Greene Ward: 1E
Stegner, W Franklin 312 Sixth Ward: 2G
Stender, George B 427 Third Ward: 2C
Stender, Lucy 427 Third Ward: 2C
Stephan, Anna B 128 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Stephan, Charles 128 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Stephan, Chas Lewis 145 Spring Ward: 1D
Stephan, Hattie 145 Spring Ward: 1D
Stephan, K B 145 Spring Ward: 1D
Stephan , Ernest W 516 Front Ward: 2D
Stephen, Charles E 527 Eighth Ward: 2F
Stephen, Etta E 516 Front Ward: 2D
Stephen, William B 516 Front Ward: 2D
Stephens, Ada St Cloud Hotel Ward: 1C
Stephens, J B 331 Ohio Ward: 1B
Stephenson, Frances 132 Wells Ward: 1F
Stevens, Anita B 316 Second Ward: 2B
Stevens, Frank H 113 N Second Ward: 1C
Stevens, William C 316 Second Ward: 2B
Stewart, Carrie Lentz 506 Cutler Ward: 2G
Stewart, Charles W 506 Cutler Ward: 2G
Stewart, Charles W Hart Ward: 1B
Stewart, Letha I 115 N Second Ward: 1C
Stewart, William E 115 N Second Ward: 1C

Page Top

Stille, B F 323 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Stille, Bertha 526 Third Ward: 2D
Stille, Fred C 789 Glendale Ward: 2G
Stille, Mahala 789 Glendale Ward: 2G
Stille, R Rufus 789 Glendale Ward: 2G
Stille, Thelma B 789 Glendale Ward: 2G
Stiner, William H 309 Greene Ward: 1C
Stone, Chester A 316 Second Ward: 2B
Storck, Elsie M 106 Vine Ward: 1D
Storck, Florence L 106 Vine Ward: 1D
Stossmeister, Elenore 414 Washington Ward: 2F
Stowe, Allie 513 Second Ward: 2D
Stowe, Carrie A 524 Front Ward: 2D
Stowe, Dudley S 524 Front Ward: 2D
Strachan, David 133 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Strachan, Edward 202 Phillips Ward: 1A
Strachan, Hattie B 202 Phillips Ward: 1A
Strachan, Ida M 133 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Strauss, Flora 508 Sixth Ward: 2F
Strayer, Gerald 719 Orchard Ward: 1C
Strayer, Harry M 719 Orchard Ward: 1C
Strayer, Mary 719 Orchard Ward: 1C
Strecker, Arthur H 519 Second Ward: 2D
Strecker, Ben F 431 Fourth Ward: 2C
Strecker, Bertha 519 Second Ward: 2D
Strecker, George W 515 Butler Ward: 2A
Strecker, Hayward A 519 Second Ward: 2D
Strecker, Julia 431 Fourth Ward: 2C
Strecker, Lillian 514 Third Ward: 2D
Strecker, Louis D 514 Third Ward: 2D
Strickler, Flora 100 W Spring Ward: 1E
Strickler, Pansy 520 Second Ward: 2D
Strimel, Fernand 733 Greene Ward: 1E
Strimmel, Bertha 733 Greene Ward: 1E
Stuart, Olga T 343 Third Ward: 2B
Stukins, Garnet H 762 Greene Ward: 1A
Stukins, James L 762 Greene Ward: 1A
Sturgiss, Alfred G 402 Washington Ward: 2F
Sturgiss, Mabel 402 Washington Ward: 2F
Suder, Charles W 759 Greene Ward: 1E
Suder, Charlotte M 709 Orchard Ward: 1C
Suder, Elmer L 124 High Ward: 1E
Suder, Frances V 771 Greene Ward: 1E
Suder, Fred L 771 Greene Ward: 1E
Suder, George Wilhelm 125 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Suder, Gertrude 125 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Suder, Josephine 759 Greene Ward: 1E
Suder, Louis P 709 Orchard Ward: 1C
Suder, Margaret E 771 Greene Ward: 1E
Suder, Mary A 709 Orchard Ward: 1C
Suder, Randall D 125 Oakwood Ward: 1D
Suder, Trinis M 124 High Ward: 1E
Sullivan, Dollie K 423 Second Ward: 2C
Sullivan, Frank 423 Second Ward: 2C
Sullivan, William 505 Hart Ward: 1B
Sult, Alfred K 7 Tiber Way Ward: 2A
Summers, E McWill 438 Fifth Ward: 2E
Summers, T Blake 438 Fifth Ward: 2E
Summers, Vernie L 438 Fifth Ward: 2E
Summers, William M 428 Fifth Ward: 2E
Sutton, Lena 221 Greene Ward: 1C
Sutton, Leonard L 221 Greene Ward: 1C
Swallow, Chas E 100 Holly Ward: 1D
Swallow, Mazie A 100 Holly Ward: 1D
Swan, John C 505 Wooster Ward: 2F
Swan, Laura E 505 Wooster Ward: 2F
Swaney, Clara 310 Pike Ward: 1A
Swaney, Frank 310 Pike Ward: 1A
Swaney, Geo A 125 Spring Ward: 1D
Swinbeck, Herman R 810 Phillips Ward: 1F
Swinbeck, Mildred R 810 Phillips Ward: 1F
Swineford, Blanche 405 Second Ward: 2C
Swineford, Ezra Ellsworth 405 Second Ward: 2C
Swingler, Alfred E 805 Greene Ward: 1E
Swingler, Mary E 805 Greene Ward: 1E
Sykes, Alice M 313 Fourth Ward: 2B
Sykes, Margaret Emma 313 Fourth Ward: 2B
Synder, Nan 304 Wooster Ward: 2C

Page Top